guest book

Free Hit Counters

Saturday, November 22, 2008

22 Nov 08 saturday





abdullah ammar fareesh bin abdullah yusran
my new born family member.
things are just great with him.
it is not difficult at all to handle and manage him.
now he is 52 days old. but he is healthy just like a 1 year old baby. hahaha
tgk la makcik dia sape. and plus he is sooooooooooooooo cute and adorable.
today my bro and my sis in law are out to their friend's house.
so i am in charge to baby sit fareesh.
so here i am typing this post and at the same time fareesh is sleeping comel skali beside me.haha. actly, im suppose to meet lin at alamanda dis morning utk tujuan bpoyapoya
bersama but she cancelled it last minute.
hohoh. bagus jugak kalau x sape nak in charge jaga fareesh? ;)
btw; since fareesh has come in our life, things seems to change.haha.
seriously.
everybody is very excited to dukung fareesh.haha.
when he cried,semua teerkejar2 risau.
haha.im talking about myself.
ohoho.
i loooooooove you fareeeesh.

seriously cik ikah do loveeeeeeeee you. ;P
cepat2 besar and boleh la cik ikah bawak jalan2.

ok?
jadi anak yg baik.
*sindrom org 1st time jadi auntie.;)

you are cute,
yes you do,
when you smile,
my heart goes da di du,
i looooooooooooove you baby more then anybody does,
hahahaha
here are some cute moments dengan fareesh.
enjoy.
p/s; comel nye dia.
geram.grrrrrrr!haha

4 comments:

u know who said...

lin ajk ko g alam kew?
actlly,
dia ajk aku gak smlm..
but,
u know..
aku xleh kuar coz 2morrow is my test..
hahaha..
actlly,
chomey gle ank buah ko..
chomey cam....












aku..
hahahaha...
:P

p.i.n.a.t said...

waa...
gle sehat fareesh tu!!!
sbjik mcm cik ikah die..hahahah...
ble la aku mau jumpe die..huh

wehh..
shout box aku wjud je ni ha..asal ko tgk x wjud plak?

tNOe said...

tgk la aunty dia sape.

*blushing ttibe.

aagagagaga

RieNa said...

same feeling when achik 1st time jd aunty utk pinat yg suda besar itu.

achik basuh b*r*k dia tau!
hah hah hah hah!